wattev2buy

wattev2buy

wattev2buy

FORMULA E SEASON 1 STANDINGS

season-1-small

The Formula E Season 1 won by the Renault e.dams team. Follow the links below to your favorite team.

POSNATIONPOSTEAMRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11FINAL
1FranceRenault e.dams33031212514361983411232
2USADragon Racing1416621810104002233171
3GermanyAUDI SPORT ABT2619170171818028148165
4ChinaNEXTEV TCR Formula E Team4018151225191425128152
5UKVirgin Racing Formula E Team15291020441240827133
6USAAndretti Formula E Race Team3003821182616150119
7JapanAmlin Aguri Formula E Team240259620140466
8IndiaMahindra Racing Formula E Team10881001000001258
9MonacoVenturi Formula E Team201501718151353
10ItalyTeam Trulli0012000050017

wattev2buy

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This